MPP LISTS OF MEMBERS IN NCR
STATUS  CITY NAME CONTACT NO.
ACTIVE QUEZON CITY BIENVINIDO O.TALAPIAN JR. 9084798009
ACTIVE QUEZON CITY JORNA N. DAVIS 95548852247
ACTIVE PASIG CITY MARY ANN SORIA 9267454712
ACTIVE MAKATI ROMEO O. VALERA 9959914699
ACTIVE CAPIZ CITY MONA O. CANDIDO 9555203475
ACTIVE MANILA CITY ARJHUNE L. CASABON 9610393674
ACTIVE QUEZON CITY BENITO P.GANGE 9159566494
ACTIVE CALOOCAN JOHN BRUCE UNSAN 9126837656
ACTIVE PASIG CITY ROMEO  A. DELA TORRE 9215769446
ACTIVE MANILA CITY ALIMODEN L. CALAUTO 9951549185
ACTIVE MANILA CITY DATU ALEX G. PANUMBLAYAN 9179600925
ACTIVE QUEZON CITY RENATO V. GAGBAY 9357391588
ACTIVE QUEZON CITY PEDRITO NAVARRO 9286892959
ACTIVE PASAY CITY CRISTY M. RODICO 9278803365
ACTIVE QUEZON CITY JAY C. GALANG 9218111590
ACTIVE QUEZON CITY MARIA LUISA M MARIOANO 9333240948
ACTIVE PASIG CITY WALID JAMIL PAKARAL 9275338566
ACTIVE MANDALUYONG LUTHER G. MENIANO 9055272896
ACTIVE MANDALUYONG EMERSON R. NAVARETTE 9193886803
ACTIVE QUEZON CITY RACHAEL B. MANUZON 9397885115
ACTIVE QUEZON CITY RODELIO A. CAMIT 9053133940
ACTIVE QUEZON CITY JORNA N. DAVIS 9554885247
ACTIVE MANILA CITY CRISTIN L. SOTTO 9278369584
ACTIVE QUEZON CITY ERNESTO E. FRANCISCO 9167027678
ACTIVE QUEZON CITY MESINA A. DELA ROSA 9087348757
ACTIVE CALOOCAN CITY ELEIZABETH G. AGBULOS 9062235553
ACTIVE QUEZON CITY ERIN M. PENA 9560146068
ACTIVE TAGUIG CITY ROGELIO D. VALENCIA 9183212160
ACTIVE MANILA CITY SAMUEL BICAL NACIANENO 9667508807
ACTIVE LAS PINAS CITY RAINERO B. MORGIN 9158964723
ACTIVE QUEZON CITY SHARON H. MANALANSAN 9278771541
ACTIVE PASIG CITY ALMAX A. KAHAL 9560874208
ACTIVE QUEZON CITY DONATA A. FILOTEO 9365291116
ACTIVE QUEZON CITY WENCESLAO M. BANADO 9195964973
ACTIVE QUEZON CITY FELICIANO M. ABCENE JR,. 9151763635
ACTIVE QUEZON CITY JOSEFINA T. GAVINA 9669606327
ACTIVE QUEZON CITY CRISTY A. ROSALES 9667102191
ACTIVE MANILA CITY IRVIN R. NEGRU 9363907351

MINDANAO LIST OF MEMBERS MPP
 STATUS PROVINCE NAME  CONTACT NO
ACTIVE MAGUINDANAO EDRES U. KASIM 9977765576
ACTIVE MAGUINDANAO BAISARAH S. MANTAWIL 9267712578
ACTIVE MAGUINDANAO AMIR SHANGKI 9660077319
ACTIVE MAGUINDANAO ROHAHDA  P.PANANGULON 9755881425
ACTIVE MAGUINDANAO WILSON  F. CASIANO 9363176382
ACTIVE MAGUINDANAO ALEX D. MARICOR 9253261277
ACTIVE MAGUINDANAO MOHIDDIN P. PANANGULON 9051816528
ACTIVE ROSITA N. RUMPAAN
ACTIVE DATU MALA R. LUMBOS
ACTIVE MAGUINDANAO SAMMY A.AMPUAN 9650972888
ACTIVE MAGUINDANAO  ROSITA M.RUMPAAN 9552579113
ACTIVE MAGUINDANAO ABDULATIP P. SABPEL 9755855998
ACTIVE COTOBATO SULAIMAN P. GLANG 9555894579
ACTIVE COTOBATO ESMAEL A. IBRAHIM 9159526248
ACTIVE MAGUINDANAO ZUHARTA G. TULUGAN 9270578671
ACTIVE MAGUINDANAO KONTO A. SANGKUPAN 9553112565
ACTIVE COTOBATO ENGOBALA K. GUIMBALANAN 9530815480
ACTIVE MAGUINDANAO DATUMALA R. LUMBOS 9265228816
ACTIVE MAGUINDANAO DATU ALI K.  9273166251
ACTIVE MAGUINDANAO MAGUID L.ABDULLAH 9676916862
ACTIVE MAGUINDANAO BAI NORAIDA M. UTTO 9657515548
ACTIVE COTOBATO USOP A. KULIDTOD 9650455341
ACTIVE COTOBATO JAY D. SABANGAN 9367856445
ACTIVE LANAO DEL SUR HAMSAME M. MACONDARA 9093101928
ACTIVE MAGUINDANAO JACK U.KASIM 9275468541
ACTIVE MAGUINDANAO HASNA P. IBRAHIM 9759417841
ACTIVE SULTAN KUDARAT JUNIE N. OTING 95577792418
ACTIVE DAVAO DE ORO MANUEL B. MUNOZ 9369021649
ACTIVE MAGUINDANAO RAFFY G. MOHAMMAD 96511363842
ACTIVE MAGUINDANAO SURAIDA W. ATON 9267945127
ACTIVE MAGUINDANAO MOHAMMAD M AMERIL 9269633388
ACTIVE MAGUINDANAO HARRIS A. PIANG 9992521779
ACTIVE MAGUINDANAO BASIR A. BALIWAN 9066025312
ACTIVE MAGUINDANAO BAIMILA T. BAGUNDANG 9756526900
ACTIVE MAGUINDANAO AMIRODIN U. MANGONTO 9656101877
ACTIVE COTOBATO ZOLAIKA S. PELANDOC 9365719286
ACTIVE MAGUINDANAO MUARIF H. SANGUAN 9954078637
ACTIVE COTOBATO MERIAM S. ABDUL 9658940627
ACTIVE MAGUINDANAO THENG S. KAYOG 9069414147
ACTIVE MAGUINDANAO MOSIB B. SALIPADA 9059788784
ACTIVE MAGUINDANAO KALINISA S. SEMA 9068105456
ACTIVE MAGUINDANAO ARPIA S. LINTANGI 9069017842
ACTIVE MAGUINDANAO LAILA J. SHABAN 9675080219
ACTIVE MAGUINDANAO NORA A. TABUDLO 9261516787
ACTIVE MAGUINDANAO SAUDI A. PINGKAULAN 9051816520
ACTIVE MAGUINDANAO ABUAMIR E. SABPEL 9159526248
ACTIVE MAGUINDANAO ABDULLAH K. BUTUKAN 9064012170
ACTIVE MAGUINDANAO DATU ZACARIA M. UTTO 9676490990
ACTIVE MAGUINDANAO NASRUDIN D. UTTO 9155194271
ACTIVE COTOBATO ABDULBAYAN S. CANDAO 9166019830
ACTIVE COTOBATO PAI K. ABEDIN 9361986098
ACTIVE MAGUINDANAO ALIMODDEEN M. ALI 9366354838
ACTIVE MAGUINDANAO RAJAB A.ABDUL 9361073798
ACTIVE MAGUINDANAO DATU HARRIS B.KANAKAN 90617389808
ACTIVE MAGUINDANAO NASRUDIN K.ABDULNASSER 9261746188
ACTIVE MAGUINDANAO DATUKAN G. KUSAIN 9354109448
ACTIVE MAGUINDANAO SAID K SABANG 9069489189
ACTIVE MAGUINDANAO RAMS A. GUIALODIN 9554353251
ACTIVE SULTAN KUDARAT ABDULKAHAR P. SANGKOPAN
ACTIVE SULTAN KUDARAT BABDUL W. SANGKALI 9651142523
ACTIVE MAGUINDANAO BAISENDA S. GAMPONG 9552534547
ACTIVE MAGUINDANAO YASSER S. MAULANA  9061916831
ACTIVE MAGUINDANAO ACOB D. ABDULLATIP
ACTIVE N.COTOBATO LAKIMAN A. TINGLI 9058458162
ACTIVE MAGUINDANAO IMELDA P. AFDAL 9977364677
ACTIVE MAGUINDANAO ABDILKARIM D. PINAGAYAO 9559532815
ACTIVE MAGUINDANAO DATU MASLA S. SULTAN 9157549273
ACTIVE MAGUINDANAO ZAID O. PAKILADATU 9367063719
ACTIVE MAGUINDANAO JONALD H. MAIDON 9367063719
ACTIVE N.COTOBATO THONKS D. SADTUGAN 9107816410
ACTIVE MAGUINDANAO KULOT M. JULAIMAN 9363362873
ACTIVE MAGUINDANAO SURAIDA S. ABDULLA 9075012351
ACTIVE MAGUINDANAO SAMSIA M. UTTO 9972768777
ACTIVE MAGUINDANAO PAGAL G. SAMAMA 9557220965
ACTIVE MAGUINDANAO DATU BONG M.SAHID 91592526245
ACTIVE MAGUINDANAO ZUHANE K. LIMBA 9359853048
ACTIVE MAGUINDANAO BAI LAMIDA U. KASSIM 90594997216
ACTIVE MAGUINDANAO AHMAH E. TAYA 97515717783
ACTIVE MAGUINDANAO DATU MANDO P. KINDI 9056251680
ACTIVE MAGUINDANAO DATU MEDZECAIL M. PINGUAIMAN 9366602688
ACTIVE MAGUINDANAO DAUB E. MAMALAGUIA 9555817919
ACTIVE MAGUINDANAO SUEB C. TAMBAK  95507988606
ACTIVE MAGUINDANAO KATAR G. MANIAL 9754867715
ACTIVE MAGUINDANAO MARJANA K. HARON 9756138647
ACTIVE MAGUINDANAO MUKTAR A.ANTON 9267995127
ACTIVE MAGUINDANAO KOLING M. WAHAB 9667900788
ACTIVE MAGUINDANAO MEDZECAIL M. PINGUIAMAN 93666032788
ACTIVE MAGUINDANAO TUNGKO P. PANANGGULONG 9255513688
ACTIVE MAGUINDANAO NORAIDA T. PANANGGULONG 9656215514
ACTIVE MAGUINDANAO NORODIN T. PANANGGULONG 9977765576

MPP LISTS OF MEMBERS IN ZAMBOANGA
STATUS  PROVINCE CONTACT NO.
ACTIVE ZAMBOANGA DELSUR SUSAN C. BANI 9558009960
ACTIVE ZAMBOANGA DELSUR ORLANDO B. FRANCISCO 9657797314
ACTIVE ZAMBOANGA DELSUR JAY-R A. TUMAGA 9752977251
ACTIVE ZAMBOANGA DELSUR MAYLENE F. CANUEL 9752911196
ACTIVE BASILAN CAMAR E. AHAJIN 9269891883
ACTIVE BASILAN ASARVIN M. JUDOA 9157187434
ACTIVE BASILAN ADZWAN JAMJALI 6559165327
ACTIVE BASILAN NORMINA S. MOHAMMAD 9973451759
ACTIVE BASILAN HANER A.ASDALI 9619061707
ACTIVE BASILAN RASHNA S. MOHAMMAD 9356306919
ACTIVE ZAMBOANGA DELSUR CAROLYN  T. BERNARDO 9653727165
ACTIVE ZAMBOANGA DELSUR DENIZA P[. GARCIA 9658508114
ACTIVE ZAMBOANGA DELSUR HELEN O. OLASIMAN 9558931247
ACTIVE ZAMBOANGA DELSUR RUNNEREY P. GARCIA 9270175639
ACTIVE ZAMBOANGA DELSUR RETHELMA A. GOMEZ 9051850452
ACTIVE ZAMBOANGA DELSUR RUTH P. GARCIA 9755493002
ACTIVE ZAMBOANGA DELSUR MARLYN R. DINI-AY 9176334110
ACTIVE ZAMBOANGA DELSUR MELODINA A. BAUGBOG 9169486821
ACTIVE ZAMBOANGA DELSUR ALONDRA A. BABATE 9267988661
ACTIVE ZAMBOANGA DELSUR REYNAN  J. GONZALES 9757842171
ACTIVE ZAMBOANGA DELSUR ANTONINO H. BABATE 9068513704
ACTIVE ZAMBOANGA DELSUR AUREA A. GONZALES 9268204681
ACTIVE ZAMBOANGA DELSUR LOLYBETH M. SIANO 9.05581E+11
ACTIVE ZAMBOANGA DELSUR ARMEL G. BABATE 9362551208
ACTIVE ZAMBOANGA DELSUR SAADIYA H. ABAH 9350849670
ACTIVE ZAMBOANGA DELSUR EDJONG A. SATTAR 9752734096
ACTIVE ZAMBOANGA DELSUR AMIRI B. ASKALA 9057959958
ACTIVE ZAMBOANGA DELSUR CARMA H. ABAH 9360736032
ACTIVE ZAMBOANGA DELSUR NABSAR A. ALIBASA 9152450634
ACTIVE ZAMBOANGA DELSUR JIPOY G. ABAH 9156783961
ACTIVE ZAMBOANGA DELSUR SHERWIN A. HANDANG 9455917397
ACTIVE SARANGANI AMUDIN AMPASO 9510413628
ACTIVE SARANGANI RODRIGO T. OCAY 9552244184
ACTIVE SARANGANI GLORIA S. OCAY 9069842292
ACTIVE SARANGANI NORHANA O. KIMJIYO 9482329291
ACTIVE SARANGANI BAIHAN P. PANGOLIMA 90606515174
ACTIVE SARANGANI MOHAMAMAD A. PANGOLIMA 9977946566
ACTIVE SARANGAN NHUR S. SOLON 9482329291